Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Landings
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,295,000.00 ($270.98 / sqft )
12622 Safe Harbour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4779 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Carmen Baskind
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for a private, gated, low maintenance community near the beaches of Anna Maria Island and the Cortez Village marinas, only seven miles from IMG Sports Academy and convenient to Sarasota and Ta
$1,250,000.00 ($339.31 / sqft )
12313 Baypointe Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3684 sqft
- Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
- Contact Carl Marino, JR
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT. One or more images shown are virtually staged. Beautiful 3 Bedroom, plus office, 3 Bath Pool Home with 40 Foot Deeded Boat Slip & 10,000 pound boat Lift in Harbour Landings Est
$779,000.00 ($179.83 / sqft )
4118 Osprey Harbour Loop 4118 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4332 sqft
- Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
- Contact Cindy Quinn, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the sandpiper at gated harbour landings, a beautifully updated spacious two story townhouse with 1898 sq. Ft and 2400 + extra square feet of
$189,900.00 ($265.97 / sqft )
37 Yacht Club Drive Unit 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 714 sqft
- Provided by Jupiter By the Sea Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This hidden gem is NOT a 55+ community. Welcome to bright, open living just steps from the Intracoastal Waterway and North Palm Beach Marina. This move in ready unit features a spacious layout, update
- 1