Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harlem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 209 35th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$425,000.00 ($248.54 / sqft )

209 35th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1710 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010559
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2014, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and conveniencewith no HOA. Designed with a functional layout, this home feat
Active
Details for 1063 Louisiana Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
$230,000.00 ($186.69 / sqft )

1063 Louisiana Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002602
  2. Provided by AAA Realty Group INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home has two lots behind the subject that are being sold separately. This home is being sold as is .
Active
Details for 820 Maryland Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
$215,000.00 ($209.76 / sqft )

820 Maryland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167977
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss the opportunity to own this stunning Brand new home with Land in the desirable Clewiston area! This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers an open concept layout that
Active
Details for 218 S East Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$215,000.00 ($157.16 / sqft )

218 S East Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111396
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Morgan Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price reduction of $5,000!! Are you looking for the perfect starter home or considering downsizing? This home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, a
Active
Listing Details for 943 Della Tobias Avenue, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
$185,000.00 ($176.19 / sqft )

943 Della Tobias Avenue Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491999
  2. Provided by ELIST REO, LLC
  3. Contact Steven Hayden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in a quiet Clewiston neighborhood! This inviting property features a spacious open layout with abundant natural light, a functional kitchen with ample cabinet sp
Active
Details for 1652 Harlem Circle, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$179,900.00 ($180.08 / sqft )

1652 Harlem Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 999 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689031
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Kay Winefordner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence offering modern updates throughout. Recent improvements include a brand new roof, central A/C system, updated flooring, new cabinetry, van
Active
Details for 642 Peterson Street, WAUCHULA, FL 33873
$155,000.00 ($139.14 / sqft )

642 Peterson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1114 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961545
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Daryl Ash, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 642 Peters St in Wauchula, FLa 2 bedroom, 1 bath home set on a large double lot with plenty of room to grow. This property has already seen major improvements, including a new roof, updated
Active
Details for 1027 Della Tobias Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
$17,999.00

1027 Della Tobias Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26026080
  2. Provided by Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2188 Barker Boulevard, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
$2,600.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

2188 Barker Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1979 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403276
  2. Provided by GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
  3. Contact Ada Rinaudo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MODEL CLOVER HOUSE: Discover your dream home in sunny Fort Myers, FL! This brand new, built in 2025 meticulously designed 1979 square foot residence offers a perfect blend of modern convenience and s
Active
Details for 2197 Davis Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
$2,450.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

2197 Davis Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1619 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404158
  2. Provided by GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
  3. Contact Ada Rinaudo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home in Fort Myers, FL! This beautiful 1619 square foot house was built in 2020 and is ready for you to move in. With 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, there is plenty of space for you t
Wade M. Berlin