Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harmony Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 709 Crenshaw Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$669,000.00

709 Crenshaw Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8468083
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Ron Batten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11. 14 roi (great investment / return) recently remodeled quadraplex in north seminole heights!!!! New exterior & interior paint. Main house is a 4 bedroom/1 bath (1400sqft) with a beautifully remode
Active
Details for 806 Hamilton Avenue, Tampa, FL 33604
$475,000.00 ($278.43 / sqft )

806 Hamilton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504679
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some homes just feel different the moment you arrive, and 806 E Hamilton Ave is one of them. This beautifully updated 1918 Craftsman bungalow in Old Seminole Heights offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an
Active
Details for 5101 Matanzas Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
$425,000.00 ($225.11 / sqft )

5101 Matanzas Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1888 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017609
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and functionality in beautiful Fort Pierce. Situated on a desirable corner lot with over 1/3 acre of land, this proper
Active
Details for 8391 59th Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$414,000.00 ($203.14 / sqft )

8391 59th Lane N Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495765
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jared Rutherford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Pinellas Park, designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The open plan layout seamlessly connects the living room
Active
Details for 8400 56th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$399,900.00 ($218.53 / sqft )

8400 56th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452684
  2. Provided by BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Trinh Pham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this beautifully upgraded home, offering incredible value and modern living at its finest. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 gorgeous remodeled bathrooms, this home has been transformed wi
Active
Details for 5931 82nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$379,900.00 ($245.10 / sqft )

5931 82nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473303
  2. Provided by EZ WAY REALTY
  3. Contact Leandro Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fha, va, conventional financing or cash! Great opportunity for a first time home buyer or investor! Beautiful property! Renovated property, great conditions, fresh paint throughout, move in ready, won
Active
Details for 5846 82nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$349,900.00 ($299.06 / sqft )

5846 82nd Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488699
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Matt Kreger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath homeperfect for first time buyers looking for style, comfort, and peace of mind. Located in desirable Flood Zone X, this property does not require
Active
Details for 5301 82nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$345,000.00 ($274.90 / sqft )

5301 82nd Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404874
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready four bedroom, two bathroom home located in the desirable Harmony Heights neighborhood. This residence features a spacious open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the main
Active
Details for 5760 86th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$299,900.00 ($240.11 / sqft )

5760 86th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1249 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8251329
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Monsy Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice 3 Bedroom, 1 Bath home with newer kitchen. Fenced backyard with utility shed and room to play. Large parking pad for several vehicles RV or boat. In a non evac zone! Walk to Skyview Element
Active
Listing Details for 2307 45th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
$239,000.00 ($117.85 / sqft )

2307 45th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165260
  2. Provided by Rays Real Estate Services, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home features 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and 1 half bathroom. It is vacant and on lockbox, Perfect for handyman and or investors alike. Great location, just minutes from Fort Pierce Beach a
Wade M. Berlin