Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harmony West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2988 Grey Moss Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$479,990.00 ($155.34 / sqft )

2988 Grey Moss Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396561
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the Covington, an exquisite single story floor plan designed with your modern lifestyle in mind. This spacious home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, e
Active
Details for 3036 Grey Moss Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$474,990.00 ($158.86 / sqft )

3036 Grey Moss Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396689
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Introducing the Denham at Harmony West: a stunning single story home designed for modern family living. Spanning 2,336 square feet, the Denham offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a
Active
Details for 3090 Grey Moss Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$469,990.00 ($157.19 / sqft )

3090 Grey Moss Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398682
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2904 Elio Hammock Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$468,990.00 ($150.41 / sqft )

2904 Elio Hammock Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407210
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Harmony West presents the Hayden. This amazing all concrete block construction single family home features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open concept layout. The kitchen o
Active
Details for 2880 Elio Hammock Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$459,990.00 ($147.53 / sqft )

2880 Elio Hammock Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399857
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Harmony West presents the Hayden. This amazing all concrete block construction single family home features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open concept l
Active
Details for 3024 Grey Moss Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$449,990.00 ($167.28 / sqft )

3024 Grey Moss Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396650
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover the Madison, a versatile single story home at Harmony West. This spacious layout includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, making it perfect for modern family
Active
Details for 3193 Crispin Circle, HARMONY, FL 34773
$438,000.00 ($169.37 / sqft )

3193 Crispin Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5129077
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Marion McKenzie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICE IMPROVEMENT ALSO INCLUDES SOLAR PANELS AND 2% CREDIT TO THE BUYER.** Solar Powered Serenity in Harmony West Stylish, Sustainable, and Move In Ready, with Seller Assistance! Welcome to this im
Active
Details for 2928 Elio Hammock Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$431,990.00 ($173.49 / sqft )

2928 Elio Hammock Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391492
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Lakeside is a 5 bedroom 3 bathroom home. As you enter these homes, you'll immediately notice the attention to detail and array of included features throughout. Built with all c
Active
Details for 2856 Elio Hammock Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$430,990.00 ($173.09 / sqft )

2856 Elio Hammock Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402889
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Inside this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, you'll find 2,077 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining ar
Active
Details for 3025 House Finch Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$429,990.00 ($148.79 / sqft )

3025 House Finch Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392428
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Robie is a two story floorplan offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in 2,447 square feet. Features include a modern kitchen with quartz counters, ample cabinetry and a center is
Wade M. Berlin