Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harmony West Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2798 Brie Hammock Bend, HARMONY, FL 34773
$339,900.00 ($196.70 / sqft )

2798 Brie Hammock Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387654
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Johnny Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful modern townhome located in the highly desirable Harmony West community in St. Cloud, Florida. Built in 2024, this well designed residence offers approximately 1,463 square fe
Active
Details for 2755 Brie Hammock Bend, HARMONY, FL 34773
$335,000.00 ($193.87 / sqft )

2755 Brie Hammock Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143802
  2. Provided by GRAHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ruth Hidalgo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price to sell!! Investors are welcome! Expect to be impressed. Very cozy, elegant townhome in a growing area, located in the town of Harmony, close to major highways and Turnpike, but still you can e
Active
Details for 2923 Brie Hammock Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$250,000.00 ($147.93 / sqft )

2923 Brie Hammock Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402464
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jimmy Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AGENTS PLEASE VIEW REALTOR REMARKS IN THE MLS. Welcome to your like new 2024 townhome in the desirable community of Harmony West! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers modern l
Active
Details for 2926 Hammock Way, Bend, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,250.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2926 Hammock Way, Bend Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1623 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149092
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Elimar Placido
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new townhouse for rent in St. Cloud for $2,250/month. This well maintained property features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering comfortable and functional living spaces for families, roommat
Active
Details for 6606 Leo Lane, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,200.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

6606 Leo Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145349
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nelly Latour Lozano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Townhouse with an excellent location and lake views, modern Kitchen with granite countertops , stainless steel appliances, Open andbright spaces, patio with lake views , Comunity Amenities, Res
Active
Details for 2807 Brie Hammock Bend, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,100.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

2807 Brie Hammock Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148606
  2. Provided by ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Alvarez Jurado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you ready to Rent in Harmony West? Town Home in an ideal location in St. Cloud. The Town home energy efficient, ready with all appliances included, As well, as the ground care of the property. Dri
Wade M. Berlin