Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harrells T W
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9600 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$7,990,000.00 ($863.04 / sqft )

9600 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9258 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8406766
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 9600 Gulf Blvd | The House of Lights 5 Beds | 7 Baths | Rooftop Infinity Pool | 4 Car Garage | 5,198 Sq Ft Living | Smart Home Florida beachfront living begins here. 9600 Gulf Blvd is a custom bui
Active
Details for 10178 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$4,500,000.00 ($643.50 / sqft )

10178 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6993 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434337
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bonnie Kotz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Rare Gulf Front Opportunity in Treasure Island, FL Pre Construction! To Be Built. This is your chance to own a piece of paradise with a stunning new Key West style hom
Active
Details for 10201 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$3,995,000.00 ($618.42 / sqft )

10201 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492702
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Waterfront luxury new construction in the heart of treasure island with direct open water access and gulf views from your front door. Welcome to 10201 gulf blvd, a one of a kind br
Active
Details for 10200 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$3,500,000.00 ($942.89 / sqft )

10200 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3712 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911204
  2. Provided by SEACREST ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Craig Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Development Opportunity Beach Front Parcel! This exceptional Gulf front parcel on Treasure Island offers a rare opportunity to develop a premier beachfront property with flexible Resort Facilities
Active
Details for 10178 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,200,000.00

10178 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8434410
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Victoria Bollea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Blank Canvas on the Sands of Treasure Island Awaits You! This amazing price for BEACH FRONT property comes once in a lifetime. Embrace the ultimate coastal lifestyle with this rare and extraordin
Active
Details for 115 99th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$980,000.00

115 99th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8435977
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Fader
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Treasure Island Airbnb Friendly Triplex. Three units ready to start renting for the upcoming season. Your renters will enjoy the outdoor space, water views and close proximity to the Beach & the bay
Active
Details for 115 99th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$980,000.00 ($463.58 / sqft )

115 99th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443619
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Fader
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Treasure Island Airbnb Friendly Triplex. Three units ready to start renting for the upcoming season. Your renters will enjoy the outdoor space, water views and close proximity to the Beach & the bay f
Active
Details for 118 92nd Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$719,000.00 ($577.05 / sqft )

118 92nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495483
  2. Provided by FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kailey Blackbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning residence offers versatile and interchangeable living spaces, exquisitely designed to meet your lifestyle needs. With the convenience of a separated entryway locked door and a backyard g
Active
Details for 148 98th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$650,000.00

148 98th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8491787
  2. Provided by GULFSIDE REALTY SALES
  3. Contact Shawn Dunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BUILD NEW. BUILD ELEVATED. BUILD VALUE. Rare opportunity to acquire a 50 x 100 lot in Treasure Island, ideally positioned just across the street from Sunset Beach and within close proximity to the
Active
Details for 148 98th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$650,000.00 ($615.53 / sqft )

148 98th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491789
  2. Provided by GULFSIDE REALTY SALES
  3. Contact Shawn Dunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just steps from both Treasure Island Beach and Sunset Beach, this prime Treasure Island location features an existing duplex that has been remediated following damage from the 2024 Hurricane Helene an
Wade M. Berlin