Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hartwood Lndg
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$689,990.00 ($175.08 / sqft )
4507 Davos Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3941 sqft
- Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- Contact Ernesto Pineda
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in HARTWOOD LNDG, featuring great curb appeal, a paver driveway, and a welcoming covered front porch. Inside, enjoy a bright open concept layout with ove
$680,000.00 ($181.72 / sqft )
4484 Lions Gate Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3742 sqft
- Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Fanny Stollmeyer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WELCOME HOME to this stunning and energy efficient 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the sought after Hartwood Landing community. This home is directly across from the amenity center and within easy
$649,500.00 ($192.27 / sqft )
4767 Cragmere Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3378 sqft
- Provided by VALSTAR REALTY LLC
- Contact Otto Solis Parraga
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully maintained single story residence offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, perfectly positioned on a spacious fenced corner homesite in a desirable Clermont location. This inviting home f
$578,000.00 ($183.20 / sqft )
4542 Lions Gate Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3155 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- Contact Sasha Hunter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***Fully upgraded. Thoughtfully designed. Completely move in ready.***Welcome to Hartwood Landing, one of Clermonts most sought after communities! This exceptionally maintained home offers high qualit
$510,000.00 ($164.04 / sqft )
4418 Lions Gate Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3109 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Mario Zendeli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short Sale. Bank Approved Price | Sold As IS. Step into the thoughtfully designed DreamFinders Lexington Plus Bonus floor plan, where clean modern lines meet comfort that actually works for everyd
$483,900.00 ($216.41 / sqft )
4724 Cragmere Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2236 sqft
- Provided by NEST SEEKERS FLORIDA, LLC
- Contact Earl King, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seller is providing $5,000 towards closing cost. This clermont fl home offers a functional layout ideal for both daily living and rental flexibility. The open concept living areas create an inviting a
$480,000.00 ($182.37 / sqft )
4339 Renly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2632 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- Contact Robert Christiano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Immaculately maintained and truly move in ready, this three bedroom, two bath home is located in the desirable, amenity rich community of Hartwood Landing located on a quite cul de sac. Exceptional cu
$420,000.00 ($78.26 / sqft )
4406 Davos Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5367 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
- Contact Henry Lemons
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Immaculately maintained and truly move in ready, this four bedroom, two bath home is nestled on a quiet desirable, amenity rich community of Hartwood Landing. Boasting exceptional curb appeal, the pro
- 1