Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harvest Landing P u d
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$575,000.00 ($147.66 / sqft )
1403 Cabot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3894 sqft
- Provided by HOMESMART
- Contact Nan Seelall LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 1403 Cabot Drive, nestled within Harvest Landing community in beautiful Clermont, Fl. This two story Captiva model offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage. Located
$544,000.00 ($213.67 / sqft )
2394 Hastings Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2546 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- Contact Anamaria Marquez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BUYERS >>> Sellers Will Contribute $3,000 Towards Your Closing Costs!!! Don't Miss this Opportunity!! This home is immaculate and shows like a model home! Fall in love with this beautifully upgraded l
$415,000.00 ($138.61 / sqft )
1156 Valley View Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2994 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome Home! Why wait to build? Modern design meets everyday functionality in this beautifully maintained like new home. The open layout is enhanced by 9 foot ceilings and a spacious kitchen complete
$415,000.00 ($138.61 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2994 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
- Contact Emily Merbitz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1