Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harvest M
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1173 Prado Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$2,238,120.00 ($385.95 / sqft )

1173 Prado Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5799 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359359
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Sunburst Model by Davila Homes Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort in the Sunburst, a beautifully designed 4,204 square foo
Active
Details for 1146 Prado Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$2,130,760.00 ($432.73 / sqft )

1146 Prado Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4924 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359354
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Heather Spirazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Hearth Stone Model by Davila Homes. Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort in the Hearth Stone, a beautifully designed 3,992 sq
Active
Details for 1106 Sarah Mathews Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34760
$1,975,000.00 ($334.12 / sqft )

1106 Sarah Mathews Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5911 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375487
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Heather Spirazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Nestled within the exclusive Grove community, the Clementine Plan by Element Home Builders is a bespoke pre construction offering that showcases timeless architecture, r
Active
Details for 12971 Harvest Rain Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$787,562.00 ($203.61 / sqft )

12971 Harvest Rain Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3868 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385596
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. What's Special: Gourmet Kitchen | Covered Patio | Extended Patio | Oversized Patio | Flat Lot. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home B
Active
Details for 12983 Harvest Rain Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$750,000.00 ($193.90 / sqft )

12983 Harvest Rain Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3868 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397592
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Flat Lot | Close to Amenity | Flex Room. New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Ozark at 12983 Harvest Rai
Active
Details for 16294 Honey Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$710,000.00 ($184.03 / sqft )

16294 Honey Harvest Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3858 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403794
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elliott Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! Step inside this gorgeous 2024 built bungalow style home featuring a fully detached STUDIO apartment with its own entrance, perfect for guests, in laws, or potential rental income. This
Active
Details for 16271 Honey Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$705,990.00 ($182.99 / sqft )

16271 Honey Harvest Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3858 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386199
  2. Provided by SALVAMERICA, LLC
  3. Contact Rafael Heredia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing corner lot home with a detached private in law suite, gourmet kitchen, and no rear neighbors, located in Horizon West Harvest at Ovation, just minutes from Walt Disney World and Flamingo Cross
Active
Details for 14780 Field Daisy Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$700,000.00 ($228.16 / sqft )

14780 Field Daisy Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3068 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391463
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Amenities | North Facing Lot | Premium Location | Game Room. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to
Active
Details for 15070 Summer Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$699,000.00 ($175.01 / sqft )

15070 Summer Harvest Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3994 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146881
  2. Provided by 365 REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Robert Benenati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL! 5BR Corner Lot + Private In Law Suite + Soaring Ceilings Near Amenities Rare opportunity to own a spacious 5 bedroom home with a private in law suite above the garage. Located on a
Active
Details for 16283 Honey Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$670,000.00 ($163.10 / sqft )

16283 Honey Harvest Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4108 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399528
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 2024 built Baldwin in Harvest at Ovation offers nearly 2,900 total square feet with 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, *set on a premium CONSERVATION LO
Wade M. Berlin