Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harveys
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 23180 Harper Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$3,000,000.00 ($195.95 / sqft )

23180 Harper Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 15310 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7507566
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Danny Nix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take advantage of this rare opportunity to secure a prime mixed use space in one of Florida's most promising areas! Situated in a thriving area with significant growth potential, this industrial space
Active
Details for 485 11th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,575,000.00 ($409.94 / sqft )

485 11th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496850
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Luxury new construction by Mobley Homes Custom LLC one of Tampa Bays premier builders, ideally located near Crescent Lake Park and Historic Old Northeast with NO flood insurance re
Active
Details for 5431 Dartmouth Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$480,000.00 ($427.05 / sqft )

5431 Dartmouth Avenue N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1124 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503105
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact John Hangartner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated Live Oak Craftsman | NON FLOOD ZONE | Designer Finishes + Major Upgrades Nestled in the charming and highly desirable Live Oak neighborhood, this fully renovated home offers a rare
Active
Details for 259 14th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$335,000.00 ($328.11 / sqft )

259 14th Street N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1021 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487853
  2. Provided by EASY HOME SALES
  3. Contact Jimmy Culler Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NSM 2 zoning (Neighborhood Suburban Multi Family) offers flexibility for potential redevelopment in one of St. Petersburgs rapidly evolving corridors. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home is currently tenant o
Active
Details for 1230 Orange Avenue, BARTOW, FL 33830
$325,000.00 ($139.49 / sqft )

1230 Orange Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B4902151
  2. Provided by CLEMENTS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact James Clements
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For buyers who value authenticity, craftsmanship, and legacy, this 1933 historic home presents a truly rare opportunity. Owned by the same family since 1965 and offered for the first time in decades,
Active
Details for 23180 Harper Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$206,685.00 ($13.50 / sqft )

23180 Harper Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 15310 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7507554
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Danny Nix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin