Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harwood H Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21 Harwood B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$165,000.00 ($201.22 / sqft )

21 Harwood B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008544
  2. Provided by Engage 100 Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful move in ready 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath FIRST FLOOR CORNER UNIT, offered FURNISHED! This well maintained condo features tasteful updates including upgraded lighting, updated bathroom vanity and ca
Active
Details for 2036 Harwood D, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$155,000.00 ($196.70 / sqft )

2036 Harwood D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 788 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169213
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully remodeled condo where elegance meets coastal charm. Featuring impact glass throughout, this unit offers peace of mind and energy efficiency year round. The updated kitchen b
Active
Details for 1011 Harwood C  1011, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$120,000.00 ($205.13 / sqft )

1011 Harwood C 1011 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 585 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162699
  2. Provided by Florida Realty Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and very cozy ground floor condo in Century Village East featuring a stunning lake view. This 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom unit is fully furnished and turn key, meticulously maintained, and truly
Active
Details for 2004 Harwood C  2004, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$75,000.00 ($128.21 / sqft )

2004 Harwood C 2004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018064
  2. Provided by Sanford Florida Home Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this cozy & bright 1 bedrm, 1 bath condo w/ a stunning VIEW OF THE LAKE! The spacious liv area has an open kit w/white appl (incl. dishwasher), an island for extra cntr space & storage
Active
Details for 80 Harwood H, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$72,000.00 ($102.86 / sqft )

80 Harwood H More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017212
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come in and make this spacious 1BR/1.1BA unit your own. Ideally located just steps from the elevator, this home features a screened in lanaiperfect for relaxing. Offered fully furnished, it includes a
Active
Details for 3012 Harwood C  3012, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$69,900.00 ($100.58 / sqft )

3012 Harwood C 3012 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008247
  2. Provided by Sanford Florida Home Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to stunning LAKE VIEWS from this charming 3rd flr 1 bedrm, 1 bath condo! Bright open kit w/granite counter tops & white appl, complemented by sleek lam flrs thru out. Stay cool & comfortable w
Active
Details for 78 Harwood H Crescent, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$69,900.00 ($119.49 / sqft )

78 Harwood H Crescent Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023458
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upgraded Kitched & Bath UnFurnished 1 BR 1 Bath, 585 SF. Replaced Hot Water Heater 2023, newer lovely flooring throughout, stainless steel range and refrig replaced 2024, newer living room AC, removed
Active
Details for 39 Harwood B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$2,000.00 ($3.42 / sqft )

39 Harwood B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002967
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4037 Harwood D, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$1,600.00

4037 Harwood D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549724
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin