Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Haven House
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$205,000.00 ($320.31 / sqft )
1150 Sample Road 302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 640 sqft
- Provided by 643 Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Totally remodeled! This gorgeous 1 bedroom is located in convenient East location! Less than half mile to US 1 and short distance to beaches! Beautiful tile throughout the spacious unit. Brand new ki
$202,500.00 ($316.41 / sqft )
1450 Sample Road 211 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 640 sqft
- Provided by 643 Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great location! East Sample close to Lighthouse Point and Deerfield Beach! Open kitchen that has been remodeled. Great finishes. Spacious with lots of closet space. Laundry facilities on site. Low HO
$180,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )
1150 Sample Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 840 sqft
- Provided by America Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great corner unit located just a couple of blocks from shopping center, a couple of miles from I 95 and 15minutes to the newly built Pompano Pier and Deerfield Pier. Seller is looking for quick closin
$159,900.00 ($249.84 / sqft )
1150 Sample Road 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 640 sqft
- Provided by America Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Very well located and upgraded condo just minutes from the beach, shopping and more. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Haven House is located on the 2nd floor with easy access to transportation and I 95
$151,200.00
1250 Sample Road 307 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- All ages, spacious updated 2 bedroom in Haven House, conveniently located on East Sample Rd. Perfect for first time buyers and investors.
$1,600.00 ($2.50 / sqft )
1480 Sample Road 207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 640 sqft
- Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome To Pompano Beach! Just minutes from the beach and the Lighthouse w/low HOA, 1b/1b Located right by US1 and minutes from I95 in the Haven House #6 building. Close to just everything!!! Wholefoo
$1,450.00 ($2.27 / sqft )
1050 Sample Road 311 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 640 sqft
- Provided by Pompano Beach Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Haven House in the heart of Pompano Beach! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers comfortable coastal living at an affordable price. This corner unit, with additional w
- 1