Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hawkstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14421 Swiss Bridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,252,000.00 ($226.69 / sqft )

14421 Swiss Bridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5523 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8372949
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Becky Sigler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Less than THREE YEARS OLD!!! Welcome to one of the most spacious and upgraded POOL/SPA HOMES in Hawkstone's private, gated community. Wait until you see this one! Nothing will compare to the LOVE put
Active
Listing Details for 7628 Seahawk Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,219,603.00 ($251.47 / sqft )

7628 Seahawk Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911161
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers,
Active
Listing Details for 7660 Seahawk Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,069,977.00 ($211.58 / sqft )

7660 Seahawk Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5057 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910941
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to chan
Active
Listing Details for 7566 Hawkstone Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,062,160.00 ($219.23 / sqft )

7566 Hawkstone Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4845 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911159
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction. To be built. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subj
Active
Listing Details for 7549 Nighthawk Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,049,999.00 ($210.51 / sqft )

7549 Nighthawk Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911239
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to the Juniper, a spacious and thoughtfully designed two story residence offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a bonus room, and a 3 car garage
Active
Listing Details for 7558 Hawkstone Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$997,999.00 ($208.79 / sqft )

7558 Hawkstone Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910838
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to
Active
Listing Details for 7574 Hawkstone Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$971,029.00 ($239.35 / sqft )

7574 Hawkstone Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4057 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911160
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 14515 Swiss Bridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$929,990.00 ($168.35 / sqft )

14515 Swiss Bridge Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480674
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Key West II This Key West II is currently under construction and will be ready April 2026! Grand in scale and thoughtfully crafted, this extraordinary residence delivers an imp
Active
Listing Details for 7555 Hawkstone Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$907,999.00 ($196.84 / sqft )

7555 Hawkstone Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4613 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910835
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12940 Steed Trace Loop, LITHIA, FL 33547
$849,900.00 ($148.74 / sqft )

12940 Steed Trace Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497238
  2. Provided by WESTON GROUP
  3. Contact Monica Guillen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private pool & spa home! Water view! This extraordinary home features 5 bedrooms, 4 and a half bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Located in the hawkstone community, this 2022 built home has so much to of
Wade M. Berlin