Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hawthorne
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 124 Neal Rd  , Hawthorne, FL 32640
$675,000.00

124 Neal Rd More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Approx. 19.43 acres
  1. MLSID: 255534
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp (A1A)
  3. 904-461-9066
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10323 Wishing Stone Court, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
$650,000.00 ($154.39 / sqft )

10323 Wishing Stone Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4210 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885658
  2. Provided by BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  3. Contact Melinda Grimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private sanctuary in the heart of the premier Hawthorne community. Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this impeccably maintained residence at 10323 Wishing Stone Ct offers a rar
Active
Details for 5603 Freesia Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$579,220.00 ($164.04 / sqft )

5603 Freesia Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3531 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476924
  2. Provided by M/I HOMES
  3. Contact Marshall Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. New Construction Home by M/I Homes in Hawthorne Ranch. Popular Mira Lago floorplan, elevation A. Discover this exceptional new construction home at 5603 Freesia Drive in Lakeland,
Active
Listing Details for 5344 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$489,490.00 ($147.75 / sqft )

5344 Cloudberry Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401709
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Holden, this 3313 Sqft. Block on Block 4 Bedroom 3 Bath home that is just to die for. This Home Features Luxury Vinyl Tile Planks in all the wet areas,
Active
Details for 5360 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$485,490.00 ($146.54 / sqft )

5360 Cloudberry Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392915
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch, a new home community in Lakeland. This community is currently offering 20 floorplans that range from townhomes to single story and two stor
Active
Details for 5396 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$484,490.00 ($146.24 / sqft )

5396 Cloudberry Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393216
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. *Photos are of similar model but not that of the exact house. Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only and will vary from the homes as
Active
Listing Details for 5380 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$484,490.00 ($146.24 / sqft )

5380 Cloudberry Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401586
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Holden, this 3313 Sqft. Block on Block 4 Bedroom 3 Bath home that is just to die for. This Home Features Luxury Vinyl Tile Planks in all the wet areas a
Active
Listing Details for 4656 Barberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$476,490.00 ($170.97 / sqft )

4656 Barberry Avenue New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2787 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392173
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4664 Barberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$457,990.00 ($183.93 / sqft )

4664 Barberry Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400771
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover the Covington, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home available to build in Hawthorne Ranch. Step inside to find elegant luxury vinyl plank flooring through
Active
Listing Details for 5336 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$457,490.00 ($167.89 / sqft )

5336 Cloudberry Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2725 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400830
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch presents the McKenna, available to build in Lakeland, Florida. This spacious two story home offers 2,725 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3
Wade M. Berlin