Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hawthorne Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$579,220.00 ($164.04 / sqft )
5603 Freesia Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3531 sqft
- Provided by M/I HOMES
- Contact Marshall Gray
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. New Construction Home by M/I Homes in Hawthorne Ranch. Popular Mira Lago floorplan, elevation A. Discover this exceptional new construction home at 5603 Freesia Drive in Lakeland,
$453,490.00 ($164.55 / sqft )
5384 Cloudberry Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2756 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Paul King
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome to Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch, a new home community in Lakeland. This community is currently offering 20 floorplans that range from townhomes to single story and two stor
$447,390.00 ($191.52 / sqft )
5231 Ligonberry Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2336 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Paul King
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Discover the Denham, 2,336 square foot home offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in Hawthorne Ranch, located in Lakeland, Florida. This spacious floor plan features an open concept
$373,690.00 ($152.71 / sqft )
4613 Barberry Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2447 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Paul King
- DMCA Notice
Description
$331,490.00 ($199.09 / sqft )
5152 Penelope Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1665 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Paul King
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. *Photos are of similar model but not that of the exact house. Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only and will vary from the homes as
$328,090.00 ($197.05 / sqft )
4585 Barberry Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1665 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Paul King
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Introducing the Harper floorplan at Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch, where every square foot is put to use with sophistication and comfort. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home,
$264,990.00 ($181.13 / sqft )
4372 Butterscotch Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1463 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Paul King
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Introducing the Pearson where modern elegance meets everyday functionality in this stylish townhome. Located in Hawthorne Ranch in Lakeland, Florida. Step into sophistication as y
- 1