Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hearty Host Lake Resort
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$193,200.00 ($85.04 / sqft )
5556 Columbus Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2272 sqft
- Provided by VILLAGE VALET REALTY LLC
- Contact Carolyn Tessada
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Across the street from the "Villages Brownwood Square" for nightly entertainment, dining and shopping. Own the home and the land in this remodeled 3 large bedrooms and 2 1/2 bath remodeled home. The m
- 1