Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heather Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5537 Sea Forest Drive 307, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$350,000.00 ($181.16 / sqft )

5537 Sea Forest Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882265
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Nicole Rutherford, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an elevated coastal lifestyle in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence, ideally situated near the Gulf of Mexico. Designed to capture natural light and serene surroundings, thi
Active
Details for 5557 Sea Forest Drive 314, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$289,000.00 ($149.59 / sqft )

5557 Sea Forest Drive 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426460
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Danielle Cockman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Whos ready for boating season? This is the opportunity youve been waiting for. Welcome to Heather Cove, where waterfront living meets everyday comfort. This rarely available top floor penthouse condo
Active
Details for 5567 Sea Forest Drive 323, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$289,000.00 ($172.43 / sqft )

5567 Sea Forest Drive 323 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.94 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8440652
  2. Provided by JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Jane Mak Makhlouf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ready to live the waterfront dream? This rare top floor condo comes with a deeded boat slip and 10,000LB lift, plus access to a private beach in one of
Active
Details for 5557 Sea Forest Drive 118, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$249,900.00 ($177.23 / sqft )

5557 Sea Forest Drive 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8415288
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Lyn DeBoer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Waterfront 2 Bedroom Condo with Wrap Around Balcony & Airbnb Potential. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on a serene canal with access t
Active
Details for 5557 Sea Forest Drive 114, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$235,000.00 ($205.06 / sqft )

5557 Sea Forest Drive 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462090
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Scott Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Living Done Right! Come see this lovely condo in Heather Cove with private beach access! Welcome to 5557 Sea Forest Dr #114, a fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath coastal retreat in the gated wa
Active
Details for 5537 Sea Forest Drive 208, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$2,450.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

5537 Sea Forest Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.94 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8322447
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Lyn DeBoer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Avail for Spring 2027 $3300 per month. Off Peak May November is $2500. Newly Updated and Impeccably clean. This Fully Furnished Seasonal Rental is 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the 2nd floor (w
Active
Details for 5557 Sea Forest Drive 214, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$2,300.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

5557 Sea Forest Drive 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1306 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478652
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jason Maniecki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the picturesque waterfront community of Heather Cove in New Port Richey, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the ultimate resort style living. With a secured lobby, central elevato
Active
$2,200.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

5557 Sea Forest Drive 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8415726
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Lyn DeBoer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available Now. Beautiful Waterfront 2 Bedroom Condo with Wrap Around Balcony Available for Rent as a SEASONAL, Multi Month or Annual. Welcome to this spacious, beautifully decorated and FULLY FURNISHE
Active
Details for 5557 Sea Forest Drive 215, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$2,100.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

5557 Sea Forest Drive 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495061
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michael Madson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering stunning views of the Gulf and the sparkling community pool. This turnkey residence is bein
Active
Details for 5567 Sea Forest Drive 319, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,800.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

5567 Sea Forest Drive 319 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.94 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8417703
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Lyn DeBoer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE NOW April December $1800. Furnished Rental in a beautiful Waterfront Community with Boat Access, 2 beautiful pools and so much more. 3 bedrooms, 1 bath and a wrap around balcony to enjo
Wade M. Berlin