Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heather Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6505 64th Lane E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$369,900.00 ($254.75 / sqft )

6505 64th Lane E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689630
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Victoria Sousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6505 64th Ln E in Palmetto, a beautifully renovated, move in ready home, that perfectly blends modern style with everyday comfort. From the moment you step inside, youll be impressed by the
Active
Details for 1367 Hensley Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$327,000.00 ($155.71 / sqft )

1367 Hensley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911169
  2. Provided by LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INV
  3. Contact Fabiola Urquijo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful like New home .Discover this stunning,fully renovated home perfect for buyers looking for a move in ready property with no repairs needed.Featuring brand New Bathrooms,modern Kitchen,upda
Active
Details for 1341 Heather Glen Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$297,500.00 ($262.58 / sqft )

1341 Heather Glen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404432
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jude DeVito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this perfect starter home located in the highly desirable Heather Glen community! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence has 1133 sq ft under air with a 2 car garage, and offers a co
Active
Details for 511 Heather Glen Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$287,000.00 ($145.54 / sqft )

511 Heather Glen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1972 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938000
  2. Provided by THE HOME COMPANY
  3. Contact Sue Ann Williamon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 511 Heather Glen Drive. This beautifully maintained home is in move in ready condition. Offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the home has new interior and exterior paint. This is a split
Active
Details for 541 Heather Glen Dr, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$285,000.00 ($146.53 / sqft )

541 Heather Glen Dr Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1945 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377141
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeavanna Lanza PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE!! SUBMIT YOUR OFFER & WE WILL SUBMIT TO THE BANK. Welcome to Heather Glen, a gated community in the heart of Winter Haven with an HOA of ONLY $150 A YEAR! This charming 3 bedroo
Active
Details for 1361 Carey Glen Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,100.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

1361 Carey Glen Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146347
  2. Provided by INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Gus Salazar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful cozy home, 3 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms in an established and quiet community of Meadow Woods in the heart of southeast Orlando, located only minutes to Orlando International Airport, the Lake
Wade M. Berlin