Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Heather Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$240,000.00 ($145.72 / sqft )
8336 Hamster Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1647 sqft
- Approx. 1.01 acres
- Provided by CIGAR CITY REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come and make this lot your own vision. The manufactured home will need a full remodel, or just haul away and start over.
$240,000.00 ($145.72 / sqft )
8336 Hamster Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1647 sqft
- Approx. 1.01 acres
- Provided by CIGAR CITY REALTY LLC
- Contact Luis Charbonier, Sr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1