Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heather Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1500 Heather Ridge Boulevard 109, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$324,900.00 ($238.90 / sqft )

1500 Heather Ridge Boulevard 109 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506183
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Kane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Easy Living at Its Best in Delightful Dunedin! Welcome Home to this Lovely Villa in Dunedin's Heather Ridge Community! Fully & Tastefully Renovated 2 Bed/ 2 Bath with an Open & Spacious Layout. Kit
Active
Details for 1375 Doolittle Lane 103, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$146,500.00 ($147.98 / sqft )

1375 Doolittle Lane 103 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8465322
  2. Provided by SILVER ROOTS REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Mariaelena Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Very motivated seller! Discover Heather Ridge, a vibrant and well maintained 55+ community in Dunedin. This renovated first floor condo offers 2 bedroom
Active
Details for 1370 Heather Ridge Boulevard 204, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$129,900.00 ($131.21 / sqft )

1370 Heather Ridge Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497932
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact JD Kaufman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED...Prime Opportunity in Heather Ridge Dunedins Desirable 55+ Community! Discover effortless Florida living in this bright and welcoming second floor condo in the sought after Heather Rid
Active
Details for 1370 Heather Ridge Boulevard 102, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$125,000.00 ($126.26 / sqft )

1370 Heather Ridge Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885555
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cori McNichols
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover easy Florida living in the highly sought after 55+ community of Heather Ridge in beautiful Dunedin! This spacious first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and low main
Active
Details for 1450 Heather Ridge Boulevard 307, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$109,000.00 ($109.77 / sqft )

1450 Heather Ridge Boulevard 307 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 993 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491283
  2. Provided by TREASURED HOME COLLECTION
  3. Contact Rebecca Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a simpler, more relaxed way of living in the highly desirable Heather Ridge 55+ community in Dunedin, Florida. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers just under 1,000 square fe
Wade M. Berlin