Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heather Sound
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9143 Lingrove Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
$225,000.00 ($142.68 / sqft )

9143 Lingrove Road Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1577 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505085
  2. Provided by FUTRELL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Alison Lydic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New roof in august 2024 and a/c in 2021 live the florida coastal dream in this artistic key west inspired waterfront retreat welcome to one of the most unique villas within the sought after 55+ ma
Active
Details for 9127 Lingrove Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$188,888.00 ($143.53 / sqft )

9127 Lingrove Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258853
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT. BEST PRICE IN HEATHER SOUND. Lakefront living in Heather Sound Private Dock and Extensive updates and upgrades! Nestled on a serene lakefront in the sought after 55+ of the He
Active
Details for 9127 Lingrove Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
$188,888.00 ($111.05 / sqft )

9127 Lingrove Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1701 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884791
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bobbi Glenn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT BEST PRICE IN HEATHER SOUND Lakefront living in Heather Sound Private Dock and Extensive updates and upgrades! Nestled on a serene lakefront in the sought after 55+ of the Heather S
Active
Details for 9151 Lingrove Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$185,000.00 ($144.64 / sqft )

9151 Lingrove Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1279 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258577
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming bungalow style villa is just as beautiful inside as it is outside, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a Florida Room, and a single car carport, all set against a peaceful backdrop of cons
Active
Details for 9151 Lingrove Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
$185,000.00 ($109.15 / sqft )

9151 Lingrove Road Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1695 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884220
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Ross Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This charming bungalow style villa is just as beautiful inside as it is outside, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a Florida Room, and a single car carp
Wade M. Berlin