Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heather Walk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7406 Heather Walk Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34613
$237,900.00 ($166.13 / sqft )

7406 Heather Walk Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258315
  2. Provided by Meridian Real Estate
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7406 Heather Walk Dr, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613 a rare 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit with a 1 car garage and beautiful water views, offering comfort, privacy, and peace of mind. This lig
Active
Details for 7406 Heather Walk Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
$237,900.00 ($121.63 / sqft )

7406 Heather Walk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883544
  2. Provided by MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michael Grilo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7406 Heather Walk Dr, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613 a rare 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit with a 1 car garage and beautiful water views, offering comfort, privacy, and peace of mind. This light
Active
Details for 7569 Heather Walk Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
$200,000.00 ($116.21 / sqft )

7569 Heather Walk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884294
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
  3. Contact Carlos Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream villa in the sought after Heather community of Weeki Wachee! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers easy, low maintenance living in a serene golf and count
Active
Details for 7385 Crestwood Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
$196,500.00 ($110.46 / sqft )

7385 Crestwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1779 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882179
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Ley Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream villa in the desirable Heather community of Weeki Wachee! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offers comfortable, low maintenance living in a peaceful, well established gol
Active
Details for 7403 Heather Walk Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$164,900.00 ($114.59 / sqft )

7403 Heather Walk Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1439 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259075
  2. Provided by REMAX Alliance Group
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to maintenance free living at this outstanding and centrally located Heather Walk Villa! Ideal location on a quaint very quiet street yet minutes to amazing amenities like the famous and
Active
Details for 7403 Heather Walk Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
$164,900.00 ($95.82 / sqft )

7403 Heather Walk Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885180
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Adele Poston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13730 90th Avenue 15, Miami, FL 33176
$2,000.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

13730 90th Avenue 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 878 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015448
  2. Provided by Partner LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright & beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath rental located in a desirable gated community just minutes from The Falls in Miami. This ground floor unit offers easy access and a comfortable, modern
Wade M. Berlin