Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Heatherwood Unit 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$184,900.00 ($148.16 / sqft )
3732 Flint Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1248 sqft
- Approx. 1.04 acres
- Provided by Only Way Realty Citrus
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Country living on 1.04 acre corner lot thats close to city conveniences. With some improvements and elbow grease you can make this your own homestead oasis. Buffered on either side with trees and room
$67,000.00
3418 Shands Court More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.26 acres
- Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Build your dream home on this spacious 1.26 acre vacant lot located in the desirable Heatherwood Unit 1 subdivision. Enjoy the perfect balance of privacy and convenience, with the property situated ju
- 1