Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heathgate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7815 67th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
$485,000.00 ($225.37 / sqft )

7815 67th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019569
  2. Provided by Re/Max Rex
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in a quiet and well established community in Tamarac. This one story property features a functional layout with comfortable living a
Active
Details for 7815 68th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
$449,900.00 ($218.72 / sqft )

7815 68th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2057 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024607
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***welcome to the heart of tamarac!!! *** in the highly sought after heathgate sunflower community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of classic charm and
Active
Details for 7903 73rd Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
$395,000.00 ($357.79 / sqft )

7903 73rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004376
  2. Provided by Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 1 bath home in the heart of Tamarac. Single family home with 1074 sq. ft. Located in low traffic area. 3 bedrooms/1 full bathrooms. Open living room and
Active
Details for 7802 69th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
$319,100.00 ($202.99 / sqft )

7802 69th Terrace Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1572 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538501
  2. Provided by Realhome Service & Solutions I
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AUCTION This affordable ranch home offers 3 beds, 2 baths, living and dining areas, open kitchen with ample storage, a laundry closet and the home sits on a large lot. Repairs will be needed to rest
Active
Details for 7809 74th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
$2,900.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

7809 74th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018190
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY! Beautifully maintained home located in the heart of Tamarac! This property features a spacious layout with plenty of natural light, a functional kitchen, and comfortable living areas pe
Wade M. Berlin