Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hemispheres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1980 Ocean Drive 18q, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$649,900.00 ($373.51 / sqft )

1980 Ocean Drive 18q Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027617
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner residence on the 18th floor of The Hemispheres Ocean South, offering ocean views, abundant natural light, and a generous layout with excellent potential to personal
Active
Details for 1950 Ocean Drive 19f, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$540,000.00 ($372.41 / sqft )

1950 Ocean Drive 19f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10535659
  2. Provided by Halprin Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECTACULAR PANORAMIC VIEWS from this large 2 bed 2 bath NW corner apt 1550 sq ft ,19th flr . Beautifully remodeled kitchen w/cut out for Enjoying more of a view & extra light!Granite countertops wood
Active
Details for 1950 Ocean Drive Phb, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$505,000.00

1950 Ocean Drive Phb Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555370
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful million dollar views from this pristine one bedroom one and a half bath Penthouse . Mesmerizing views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal. High ceilings, lovely kitchen, marble floors
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$385,000.00 ($278.99 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1380 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006637
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unbeatable location! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit offers 1,340 sq ft of bright, comfortable living space with large bedrooms and an open, airy layout. Resort style amenities include two
Active
Details for 1950 Ocean Drive 2m, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$375,000.00

1950 Ocean Drive 2m Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10538705
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 1BD/1.5BA condo at The Hemispheres. Enjoy the the modern kitchen, updated bathroom and floors, while relaxing in your bright and spacious living room with breathtaking northeast
Active
Details for 1985 Ocean Drive 10g, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$365,000.00

1985 Ocean Drive 10g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544377
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live just steps from the ocean in this beautifully maintained 2BD/2BA residence, located within a sprawling, resort style community. The condo features a very spacious open floor plan and is in immacu
Active
Details for 1985 Ocean Drive 20d, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$350,000.00

1985 Ocean Drive 20d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10532504
  2. Provided by Halprin Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Panoramic View from this 20th flr apt 1bd 1.5 ba with a tenant until 6/26 $2100/mth. unfurnished tiled floor. maintenance includes a/c, security, internet. many amenities 2 exercise rms, sau
Active
Details for 1950 Ocean Drive 21b, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$350,000.00 ($402.30 / sqft )

1950 Ocean Drive 21b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021237
  2. Provided by The Newman Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Ocean Views from the 21st Floor! This beautifully appointed 1BD/1.5BA residence offers the ultimate beachfront lifestyle with serene North exposure and floor to ceiling impact windows. Lo
Active
Details for 1985 Ocean Drive Pha, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$340,000.00 ($390.81 / sqft )

1985 Ocean Drive Pha Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156353
  2. Provided by APRO & Associates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity with immediate rental income. This nicely updated penthouse condo offers a spacious 1 bed/1.5 bath layout with nearly 900 SF of comfortable living space. The unit is fille
Active
Details for 1985 Ocean Drive 16b, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$335,000.00 ($385.06 / sqft )

1985 Ocean Drive 16b Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020500
  2. Provided by Halprin Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous View from this Beautifully remodeled 1 bdm 1.5 baths furnished condo. New kitchen and baths. Newly furnished. Dont miss out!
Wade M. Berlin