Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hempstead
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$505,000.00 ($255.05 / sqft )
4933 Newton Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1980 sqft
- Provided by CONCI, REALTORS
- Contact Taylor Topolski
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION. MAINTENANCE FREE. TURN KEY. Step through the door of this meticulously restored 1925 bungalow, and be embraced by its classic charm and modern elegance. Located in the sought after Gulfport/
$314,900.00 ($310.55 / sqft )
5117 12th Ave S, Gulfport, Fl 33707 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1014 sqft
- Provided by IMPERIO REAL ESTATE
- Contact John Pereira
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in the heart of Gulfport! This property features durable vinyl flooring throughout, a beautifully updated kitchen with granite countertops and custom cabinetry, and a l
$189,000.00 ($262.50 / sqft )
4941 Newton Avenue S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 720 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Mike Sherrard
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Calling all investors, Gulfport Fixer upper. CASH ONLY
$2,300.00 ($2.37 / sqft )
4933 13th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 969 sqft
- Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
- Contact Steven Godoy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2 Bedroom Home with Fenced Yard in Gulfport! Nestled in the desirable community of Gulfport, this charming and move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bath block home offers the perfect mix of comfort and Flori
- 1