Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hercala Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 921 E Norvell Bryant Hwy, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$2,100,000.00 ($155.56 / sqft )

921 E Norvell Bryant Hwy Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 13500 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.17 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8412893
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Repositioned!! We are pleased to present an exceptional opportunity to acquire a well maintained self storage facility located in a high demand market. This property offers stable cash flow, upside
Active
Details for 2180 Trucks Avenue, Hernando, FL 34442
$475,000.00 ($275.52 / sqft )

2180 Trucks Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.92 acres
  1. MLSID: 852226
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a beautiful opportunity in Hernando, Florida a peaceful location that blends natural surroundings with convenient access to town. This property is ideal for anyone looking to secure a quiet
Active
Details for 2409 Fatima Avenue, Hernando, FL 34442
$450,000.00

2409 Fatima Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.14 acres
  1. MLSID: 831202
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HOTTEST COMMERCIAL CORNER HIGHWAY FRONTAGE that is 6 miles from the newest Hwy 486/491 intersection shopping center site that hosts Target, Texas Roadhouse, PetSmart, Hobby Lobby, and many more. This
Active
Details for 2180 & 2152 Page Avenue, Hernando, FL 34442
$440,000.00 ($200.82 / sqft )

2180 & 2152 Page Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.43 acres
  1. MLSID: 850875
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TWO HOMES ON 5 BEAUTIFUL ACRES NOW LISTED AT APPRAISED PRICE !! The first is a 5 bedroom 2 bath block home with 2,176 sf of living area on 4.4 acres. This home has a Generac generator for hurricane se
Active
Details for 2159 Harley Street, Inverness, FL 34453
$265,000.00 ($147.22 / sqft )

2159 Harley Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852884
  2. Provided by The Holloway Group
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the freedom of country style living with this double wide located on a spacious lot in Hercala Acres. With no HOA or deed restrictions, this property offers plenty of flexibility for parking, st
Active
Details for 1711 Croft Avenue, Inverness, FL 34453
$249,500.00 ($96.56 / sqft )

1711 Croft Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: 852410
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home on 1.07 Acres Along Croft Ideal for Multi Generational Living or Rental Potential! Situated on 1.07 acres along Croft, this versatile property offers space, privacy, a
Active
Details for 1163 Canvas Lane, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$22,000.00

1163 Canvas Lane More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6375675
  2. Provided by AMERICAN RESALES
  3. Contact Thomas Lugen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant residential lot located in the established Hercala Acres subdivision in Hernando, Florida. This parcel measures approximately 0.44 acres (19,080 sq ft) and is zoned MDRMH Medium Density Reside
Wade M. Berlin