Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Harbour Subphase J
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7709 River Preserve Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$879,500.00 ($221.43 / sqft )

7709 River Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3972 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682716
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jim Wolcott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront home in the gated golf course community of River Strand at Heritage Harbour. The floor plan has 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, living room, dining room, family room, study and inside utility roo
Active
Details for 6860 Wild Lake Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$769,000.00 ($253.13 / sqft )

6860 Wild Lake Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3038 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691823
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kirk Gustie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully maintained contemporary home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac within the new
Active
Details for 523 Grand Preserve Cove, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$749,000.00 ($209.75 / sqft )

523 Grand Preserve Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3571 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680633
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Danelle Haag
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience River Strand Country Club, a premier Arthur Hillsdesigned championship golf community where luxury and resort style amenities combine to set the tone for inspired everyday living. Where can
Active
Details for 8603 River Preserve Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$740,000.00 ($204.42 / sqft )

8603 River Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3620 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4650887
  2. Provided by STARLIGHT PALMS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC
  3. Contact Miro Tmej
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge price reduction!!! Great 2 story family home in river strand golf & country club, a rare opportunity to find this navona floor plan home with amazing lake views. This 4 bedroom 3 and half bath pl
Active
Details for 7124 Marsh View Terrace Street, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$545,000.00 ($180.64 / sqft )

7124 Marsh View Terrace Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3017 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677483
  2. Provided by SPIRIT PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Eliot Clauss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Whats special quiet street serene & scenic water/pond view giant screened lanai with hot tub ensuite designer tiled bath with shower tower & seated bathing huge kitchen built in murphy bed i
Active
Details for 7112 Marsh View Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$540,000.00 ($205.79 / sqft )

7112 Marsh View Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665012
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Marina Penkert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and a maintenance free Floridian lifestyle in this beautiful four bedroom, three bath home tucked away on
Active
Details for 210 Winding River Trail, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$539,900.00 ($204.04 / sqft )

210 Winding River Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688540
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kerry Langman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New price ! Luxury Golf Living Meets Your Private Backyard Oasis Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautiful, upgraded residence within
Active
Details for 503 Grand Preserve Cove, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$534,900.00 ($173.84 / sqft )

503 Grand Preserve Cove Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3077 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4666668
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Amy Banfill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BEST PRICED 4 Bedroom Home in River Strand with GOLF DEEDED! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage and pool is located on a qui
Active
Details for 7156 Marsh View Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$529,000.00 ($201.60 / sqft )

7156 Marsh View Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677964
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Greg Junge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced! Live the River Strand lifestyle with resort style pools, fitness, dining, tennis & pickleball, golf and a full calendar of community eventsright outside your door. Tucked on a quiet cul
Active
Details for 220 River Enclave Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$429,900.00 ($189.80 / sqft )

220 River Enclave Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684188
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Perfetto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLERS! Seller is offering a $5,000 concession for flooring this is an opportunity you do not want to miss! Dont walk RUN to this incredible property youve been waiting for. Bring your off
Wade M. Berlin