Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Landings Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3121 51st Street 305e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$590,000.00 ($453.85 / sqft )

3121 51st Street 305e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018248
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dock your 50' yacht with direct ocean access and NO fixed bridges a rare Fort Lauderdale waterfront opportunity offering true deep water living. This fully renovated, turnkey coastal 2BR/2BA features
Active
Details for 3111 51st Street 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$509,500.00

3111 51st Street 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545873
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED "Experience the very best of coastal living in desirable Lauderdale by the Sea, perfectly tailored for beach lovers and boating enthusiasts alike. This remodeled, open floor plan concept
Active
Details for 3111 51st Street 403c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$505,777.00

3111 51st Street 403c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536700
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! Coastal living at its best for beach & boat lovers in Lauderdale by the sea. This remodeled fully furnished ~ turnkey split floor plan features 2/beds 2/baths located directly on the ca
Active
Details for 3111 51st Street 101c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$449,000.00 ($345.39 / sqft )

3111 51st Street 101c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141478
  2. Provided by MJI Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!! NOW OFFERED FURNISHED!! Discover the finest in coastal living in Fort Lauderdale. This fully remodeled, ground floor residence showcases a desirable split floor plan with 2 bedroo
Active
Details for 3031 51st Street 106w, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$439,000.00 ($337.69 / sqft )

3031 51st Street 106w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016628
  2. Provided by Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best location in Heritage Landings! This 1st floor condo offers direct water views and unbeatable convenience just steps from the heated pool. With a boat dock available and no fixed bridges, it's the
Active
Details for 3031 51st Street 201w, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$399,999.00 ($307.69 / sqft )

3031 51st Street 201w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020363
  2. Provided by RE/MAX First
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully updated 2BR/2BA end unit in The Landings offering exceptional space and natural light throughout. Move in ready with a clean, modern feel and an open, airy layout. Enjoy the benefit of dockage a
Active
$3,000.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

3031 51st Street 201w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020035
  2. Provided by RE/MAX First
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern, fully updated 2BR/2BA in Heritage Landings offering a clean, contemporary feel and effortless coastal living. Located on the second floor, this residence features open living spaces, sleek fin
Wade M. Berlin