Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Heritage Plantation
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$295,000.00 ($182.78 / sqft )
5201 86 Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1614 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- Contact Annette Armstrong
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in Haile Plantation within the desirable Heritage Green neighborhood, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,492 square feet of comfortable living space and was built in 1982. The open
$106,000.00 ($88.33 / sqft )
1148 Friendship Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by A&A International Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Home in Heritage Plantations. Located on an inside corner lot bordering a beautiful pine and palm tree forest, a neighbor on each side whisper quiet, practically zero traffic, the home has a
$74,900.00 ($55.40 / sqft )
1114 Friendship Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1352 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Shows like brand new. This 2018 Fleetwood home features an open concept floor plan ideal for entertaining lots of friends & family. The large eat in kitchen offers many cabinets and lots of counter sp
- 1