Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2005 39th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$465,000.00 ($166.07 / sqft )

2005 39th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688116
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Ryndie Brusco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to a residence that has been thoughtfully cared for and is ready for its next chapter. Offered for sale for the very first time, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tells a story of comfort, func
Active
Details for 2105 39th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$419,900.00 ($178.61 / sqft )

2105 39th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2351 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675407
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Randall Marks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this refreshed 3 bd/2b/2 car with 1580 square feet of modern comfort. New roof, impact windows, fresh paint inside and out, and a private poo
Active
Details for 4169 66th Street Circle W H, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$230,000.00 ($201.05 / sqft )

4169 66th Street Circle W H Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.90 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693140
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact CHRISTINE KOURIK
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4169 66th Street Circle W, Bradenton, FL Welcome to carefree Florida living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Heritage Village! This completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence showcases
Active
Details for 4237 66th Street Circle W S-4237, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$225,000.00 ($179.71 / sqft )

4237 66th Street Circle W S-4237 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692433
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Jessica Uglik, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into one of the most beautifully updated and stylish residences in this sought after 55+ community of Heritage Village West a home that truly stands apart from the rest. Ideally situated in a pe
Active
Details for 4190 66th Street Circle W 4190, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$210,000.00 ($167.73 / sqft )

4190 66th Street Circle W 4190 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.18 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8438020
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Winnett Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COASTAL 55+ CONDO Living Just Minutes from the Beach Move In Ready! BIG PRICE IMPROVEMENT + LOWER HOA! Looking for the perfect Florida getaway or retirement retreat just 7 minutes from the stunning
Active
Details for 4229 66th Street Circle W 4229, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$165,900.00 ($138.37 / sqft )

4229 66th Street Circle W 4229 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1199 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.08 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691125
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact CHRISTINE KOURIK
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined, low maintenance living just minutes from the world renowned beaches of Anna Maria Island. Located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Heritage Village, this impeccably main
Active
Details for 4152 66th Street Circle W 4152, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$164,900.00 ($157.95 / sqft )

4152 66th Street Circle W 4152 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.17 acres
  1. MLSID: A4674408
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact CHRISTINE KOURIK
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Heritage VillageBradentons highly desired 55+ villa community just minutes from Anna Maria Island! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2
Active
Details for 4139 66th Street Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$3,000.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

4139 66th Street Circle W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.90 acres
  1. MLSID: A4656969
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your sunny retreat in Heritage Village West, a 55+ community designed for comfort, convenience, and connection. This spacious furnished villa offers a blend of practicality and style, with
Active
Details for 4209 66th Street Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$2,900.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

4209 66th Street Circle W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1198 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.18 acres
  1. MLSID: A4662593
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting ground level villa in a desirable 55+ community, offering both comfort and convenience. The open great room design features tile flooring throughout with soft carpet in both b
Wade M. Berlin