Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heron Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5291 White Ibis Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$839,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

5291 White Ibis Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3356 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692714
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Shane Doyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the largest homes in the gated community of Heron Creek Golf and Country Club, which is the most sought out neighborhood in North Port. This 6 bedroom 4 bath gem has a golf course
Active
Details for 5184 White Ibis Drive, North Port, FL 34287
$715,000.00 ($192.67 / sqft )

5184 White Ibis Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3711 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144288
  2. Provided by POINTE OF PALMS REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Heron Creek Golf & Country Club! Welcome to Marshview Manor a warm and welcoming 3 Bedroom + Den, 3 Bath POOL Home with 3 Car Garage perfectly positioned to capture peaceful lake & golf views overlo
Active
Details for 5184 White Ibis Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$715,000.00 ($192.67 / sqft )

5184 White Ibis Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3711 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144288
  2. Provided by POINTE OF PALMS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Louise Clapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3323 Lakeview Lane, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$699,900.00 ($148.85 / sqft )

3323 Lakeview Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4702 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143650
  2. Provided by POINTE OF PALMS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Louise Clapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Heron Creek Golf & CC 4BED /3.5 bath /Office/ Bonus room/ 3 Car Gar set on a premier, coveted Lakeview Lane homesite. This exceptional executive residence captures sweeping water & fairway views of th
Active
Details for 1646 Creek Nine Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$674,000.00 ($168.58 / sqft )

1646 Creek Nine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3998 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7517638
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bruce Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This FABULOUS home is a must see!!! Offering over 2900 sq feet of living space on one level, allows plenty of space to spread out. This 4 bedroom 3 bath home with office, 3 car garage, heated pool a
Active
Details for 1230 Creek Nine Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$660,000.00 ($161.37 / sqft )

1230 Creek Nine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4090 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524608
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Priscilla Perez-McGuire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautiful TURNKEY furnished residence located in the highly sought after Heron Creek Golf & Country Club. Thoughtfully designed for both luxury and co
Active
Details for 1062 Eagles Flight Way, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$654,500.00 ($181.35 / sqft )

1062 Eagles Flight Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3609 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519140
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Rhonda Gustitus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury, Lifestyle, and one of the most convenient locations in Heron Creek Golf & Country Club come together in this beautifully designed 4 bd., 3 bath home with a 3 car garage, Heated Pool & Spa. Off
Active
Details for 1166 Eagles Flight Way, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$650,000.00 ($177.99 / sqft )

1166 Eagles Flight Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3652 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143906
  2. Provided by POINTE OF PALMS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Louise Clapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Heron creek golf & cc available for immediate occupancy! 4 bed/3bath + flex and 3 car garage just under 2700 sqft! Buyers, youll need to take the lead on this onevictory vista is a rare prize on mars
Active
Details for 1301 Night Wind Terrace, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$645,000.00 ($174.75 / sqft )

1301 Night Wind Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3691 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678563
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Larisa Trexler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a lakefront home with stunning sunset views on one of the largest and most desirable oversized cul de sac lots in all of Heron Creek Golf & Country Club (14,355 sq ft).NEW 2024
Active
Details for 1291 Creek Nine Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$639,000.00 ($156.69 / sqft )

1291 Creek Nine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4078 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691493
  2. Provided by SHOWTIME REALTY
  3. Contact Briana Semenchuk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently Renovated! Luxury living meets effortless Florida lifestyle in this beautifully renovated pool home tucked inside a sought after gated golf community. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a pri
Wade M. Berlin