Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Heron Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,875,000.00 ($442.38 / sqft )
11973 66th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6499 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Solomon Homes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to an exceptional waterfront estate nestled within the prestigious Heron Estates subdivision of Heron Bay in Parkland. Perfectly positioned on a private, oversized cul de sac lot, this excepti
$719,900.00 ($139.46 / sqft )
18139 Great Blue Heron Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5162 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- Contact April Kirkland
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Custom Built Single Story Estate on 1 Acre In Law Suite, Portico & Premium Features Welcome to this beautifully crafted custom single family home situated on a spacious 1 acre corner lot. Designed
$184,000.00
18340 Great Blue Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.02 acres
- Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Olivia Maxwell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover your own piece of peaceful Central Florida countryside on this beautiful 1 acre buildable lot in the up and coming community of Groveland, Florida. Situated in the established neighborhood of
- 1