Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Heron Landing
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,100,000.00 ($217.22 / sqft )
7208 Great Egret Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5064 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- Contact Mark Quire
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Better than new and built in 2022, this ENERGY STAR certified custom Ashwood II in the gated community of Heron Landing offers the perfect blend of space, style, and efficiency, with serene east facin
$875,000.00 ($204.11 / sqft )
7228 Great Egret Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4287 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Angela Adams
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 7228 Great Egret Blvd. a beautifully designed Ashwood model by Meritage Homes, nestled in the gated community of Heron Landing in Sarasota. Built in 2022, this expansive single story home o
$445,000.00 ($164.94 / sqft )
3249 Falcon Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2698 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- Contact Sherry Wang
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom home in desirable Herons Landing, ideally located near Loop West in the City of Kissimmee, on the border of Osceola and
$424,900.00 ($230.92 / sqft )
1464 47th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1840 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 1464 SW 47th Avenue in the gated Waterways community of Deerfield Beach. Located in the desirable Heron Landing subdivision, this corner townhome offers 1,498 living square feet of well mai
$4,500.00 ($1.05 / sqft )
7228 Great Egret Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4287 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Angela Adams
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 7228 Great Egret Blvd. a beautifully designed Ashwood model by Meritage Homes, nestled in the gated community of Heron Landing in Sarasota. Built in 2022, this expansive single story home
- 1