Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Heron Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$319,000.00 ($168.69 / sqft )
4639 Great Blue Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1891 sqft
- Provided by LOKATION
- Contact John Ullrich
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 4639 Great Blue Heron Dr, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after Heron Place community of South Lakeland. This inviting residence boasts an open floor plan accentuated by hig
$2,195.00 ($1.05 / sqft )
4607 Great Blue Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2085 sqft
- Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
- Contact Danny Christian
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Very nice 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage for lease in SE Lakeland. Conveniently located close to shopping and Hwy 98 South. This open floor plan home has tile throughout. The home also has a large sc
$1,899.00 ($1.04 / sqft )
4512 Great Blue Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1833 sqft
- Provided by RISE 24 REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Chantel Gutierrez-Davis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great 3 bedroom 2 bath home with 2 car garage now available. Kitchen features , granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Luxury vinyl plank and tile throughout the home for a modern feel. S
- 1