Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hidden Grove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$675,000.00 ($315.72 / sqft )
343 Marlberry More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2138 sqft
- Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- $10,000 SELLER CREDIT OFFERED for you to purchase this home! Use it to buy your interest rate down or pay your closing costs! From the moment you arrive, this home welcomes you with clean coastal
$529,000.00 ($223.77 / sqft )
479 Bonnie Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2364 sqft
- Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- Contact Moe Mossa
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WOW!!! Welcome to this absolutely stunning, fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage bungalow style home located in the highly desirable Hidden Grove subdivision in Palm Harbor, perfectly situa
$425,000.00 ($130.97 / sqft )
124 Country Lakes Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3245 sqft
- Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jenny Wemert
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Private screened pool, and a spacious. 27 acre corner lot set the tone for this beautifully maintained single story home in the hidden lake estates of groveland! Major updates provide peace of mind an
$350,000.00 ($280.00 / sqft )
2760 Braham Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1250 sqft
- Provided by RED SASH REALTY LLC
- Contact Israel Gross Saraiva
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!!! DO NOT MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY!! Welcome home to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Palm Harbor. The open living and
- 1