Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hidden Lake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,250,000.00 ($157.19 / sqft )
10721 Skyhawk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 7952 sqft
- Approx. 2.03 acres
- Provided by SUSAN JACKSON
- Contact Susan Jackson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover refined living and rare amenities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Tudor style home nestled on 2 acres in the exclusive Hidden Lake community. Designed for comfort and sophistication, thi
$750,000.00 ($205.03 / sqft )
10700 Luscombe Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3658 sqft
- Approx. 1.01 acres
- Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
- Contact Linda Beach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to aviation living at its finest in Hidden Lake Estates (FA40)one of the Tampa Bay areas most sought after private airpark communities! No HOA, No CDD, No Flood Zone, Block Home, New roof in 2
$425,000.00 ($130.97 / sqft )
124 Country Lakes Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3245 sqft
- Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jenny Wemert
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Private screened pool, and a spacious. 27 acre corner lot set the tone for this beautifully maintained single story home in the hidden lake estates of groveland! Major updates provide peace of mind an
$119,000.00
0 Piper Dr More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4.10 acres
- Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- Contact Daniel Julian
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PILOTS WELCOME! PRESTIGIOUS PRIVATE AIRPORT COMMUNITY! 4+ acres in Hidden lake Estates. This virgin lot with 200 Ft frontage is ready for you to build your dream home upon! This community connects to
- 1