Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hidden Oaks Condominium Associ
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$169,500.00 ($171.21 / sqft )
3282 Oak Lake Place 3282 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 990 sqft
- Provided by BUSBY REALTY LLC
- Contact Chad Busby
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Hidden Oaks! This beautifully updated 2 story condo offers the perfect blend of style and affordability. Featuring a fresh kitchen, renovated bathroom, and new flooring throughout, this mov
- 1