Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hidden River Townhomes Phase 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,150.00 ($1.05 / sqft )
13909 River Willow Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2040 sqft
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact Larry Rarer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- (No Pets Allowed) Hidden River Townhome, 3 spacious Bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 1 Car Garage with driveway for 2 cars. Main floor has a large Living room and Dining area with gorgeous Tile floor. Beautiful
- 1