Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Spgs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4940 Caspian Court, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$628,000.00 ($220.35 / sqft )

4940 Caspian Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2850 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403146
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Priti Mahalanobis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This newly renovated, move in ready dr. Phillips home is waiting for you to call it home! The house has new roof (2025), new a/c (2026), new kitchen fea
Active
Details for 650 Youngstown Parkway 215, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$215,000.00 ($175.94 / sqft )

650 Youngstown Parkway 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397258
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact John Forrester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bottom floor condo with plenty of light coming in from all sides. Attractive wood floors through out main living area, Brick fireplace in living room and the updated kitchen has solid surface countert
Active
Details for 652 Roaring Drive 230, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$179,900.00 ($172.32 / sqft )

652 Roaring Drive 230 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401190
  2. Provided by PROPERTY LOGIC RE
  3. Contact Deirdre Serrani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vaulted ceilings. Flooded with light. Private green viewsthis one just feels different. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an open, airy layout with a standout living space fea
Active
Details for 660 Youngstown Parkway 282, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$2,000.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

660 Youngstown Parkway 282 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367751
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact M-Lunie Fontaine PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Altamonte Springs, this 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo in the Hidden Springs Condominium community includes upgraded countertops and laminate flooring throughout. It features an
Active
Details for 665 Youngstown Parkway 264, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$2,000.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

665 Youngstown Parkway 264 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390419
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Val Restrepo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this beautiful condo nestled in the Hidden Springs Community. This recently renovated 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,138 sqft condo features a new kitchen, new baths, new floors, 2023 roof, an open floor p
Active
Details for 696 Youngstown Parkway 319, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$1,950.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

696 Youngstown Parkway 319 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395779
  2. Provided by ELITE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jessica Falvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updates galore in this bright, neutral FIRST FLOOR, END UNIT is in Altamonte Springs! This gorgeous condo is on the first floor and has three bedrooms, two bathrooms and is move in ready. The kitchen
Active
Details for 682 Youngstown Parkway 334, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$1,749.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

682 Youngstown Parkway 334 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391309
  2. Provided by WEST ORLANDO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Krystopher Ferdinand
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully updated condo nestled inside the sought after Hidden Springs community in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Unit #334 offers a spacious, move in ready layout with though
Active
Details for 626 Cambridge Way 98, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$1,650.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

626 Cambridge Way 98 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395868
  2. Provided by ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Courtney Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom/2 bath second floor condo with soaring vaulted ceilings. This unit features vinyl & ceramic tile flooring; updated cabinets & countertops, and stainless appliances. Washer/dryer
Wade M. Berlin