Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hidden Spgs Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$215,000.00 ($175.94 / sqft )
650 Youngstown Parkway 215 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1222 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact John Forrester
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bottom floor condo with plenty of light coming in from all sides. Attractive wood floors through out main living area, Brick fireplace in living room and the updated kitchen has solid surface countert
$179,900.00 ($172.32 / sqft )
652 Roaring Drive 230 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1044 sqft
- Provided by PROPERTY LOGIC RE
- Contact Deirdre Serrani
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Vaulted ceilings. Flooded with light. Private green viewsthis one just feels different. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an open, airy layout with a standout living space fea
$2,000.00 ($1.72 / sqft )
660 Youngstown Parkway 282 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1162 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- Contact M-Lunie Fontaine PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled in the heart of Altamonte Springs, this 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo in the Hidden Springs Condominium community includes upgraded countertops and laminate flooring throughout. It features an
$2,000.00 ($1.72 / sqft )
665 Youngstown Parkway 264 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1162 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Val Restrepo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come see this beautiful condo nestled in the Hidden Springs Community. This recently renovated 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,138 sqft condo features a new kitchen, new baths, new floors, 2023 roof, an open floor p
$1,950.00 ($1.71 / sqft )
696 Youngstown Parkway 319 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1138 sqft
- Provided by ELITE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Jessica Falvey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Updates galore in this bright, neutral FIRST FLOOR, END UNIT is in Altamonte Springs! This gorgeous condo is on the first floor and has three bedrooms, two bathrooms and is move in ready. The kitchen
$1,950.00 ($1.68 / sqft )
665 Youngstown Parkway 262 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1162 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SUPER SPACIOUS Condo! A beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit with a balcony is move in ready and waiting for you, conveniently located just off Jamestown Rd, Central Florida. Upon entering the
$1,749.00 ($1.68 / sqft )
682 Youngstown Parkway 334 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1044 sqft
- Provided by WEST ORLANDO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Krystopher Ferdinand
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this beautifully updated condo nestled inside the sought after Hidden Springs community in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Unit #334 offers a spacious, move in ready layout with though
$1,650.00 ($1.59 / sqft )
626 Cambridge Way 98 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1040 sqft
- Provided by ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Courtney Davis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 2 bedroom/2 bath second floor condo with soaring vaulted ceilings. This unit features vinyl & ceramic tile flooring; updated cabinets & countertops, and stainless appliances. Washer/dryer
- 1