Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 145 Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$285,000.00

0 145 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.02 acres
  1. MLSID: OM724103
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Carlos Tobon LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6 acre parcel ready for new home. Property already has culvert and 50 loads of filler to set a home on the property. Close to main entrance property has been cleaned of the underbrush to allow owner
Active
Details for 1767 27th Loop Se, OCALA, FL 34471
$277,500.00 ($95.13 / sqft )

1767 27th Loop Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2917 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716464
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Inman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo/townhome in the heart of Ocala. Enjoy bright, easy living in this 2 story home thats ready for your personal touches and updates. The oversized primary b
Active
Details for Tbd 145 Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$249,000.00

Tbd 145 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.31 acres
  1. MLSID: OM713038
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact John Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for a tranquil escape to build your dream home? If so, you really need to check this out. 4.31 +/ Acres. Zoned A1. Flood Zone X. Most of the parcel is cleared with beautiful tr
Active
Details for 936 Birmingham Court 206, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$200,000.00 ($176.06 / sqft )

936 Birmingham Court 206 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1136 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353198
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Michael Berlant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Three bed 2 bath second floor condo conveniently located in Lake Mary
Active
Details for 2605 Pine Lake Terrace D, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$189,000.00 ($177.80 / sqft )

2605 Pine Lake Terrace D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.73 acres
  1. MLSID: A4669003
  2. Provided by GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATION
  3. Contact Mario Mlotkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this affordable and lovely second floor one bedroom condo. Its super close to downtown Sarasota and Baltimore Orioles Stadium. You can also drive to the beaches in no time. There are two poo
Active
Details for 2616 Hidden Lake Drive N A, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$169,000.00 ($168.66 / sqft )

2616 Hidden Lake Drive N A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684833
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Max Mann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2616 Hidden Lake Dr. N., a beautifully updated first floor condominium offering peaceful pond views and a prime location just minutes from do
Active
Details for 949 Bird Bay Court 201, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$168,900.00 ($210.08 / sqft )

949 Bird Bay Court 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 804 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947335
  2. Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Brenda McGough
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 949 Bird Bay Court in the heart of Lake Mary a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering comfort, convenience, and effortless
Active
Details for 2717 Hidden Lake Boulevard B, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$165,000.00 ($155.22 / sqft )

2717 Hidden Lake Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.73 acres
  1. MLSID: A4692533
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tammy Palladino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a fully renovated interior with modern finishes and true move in ready appeal. The unit features new flooring throughout, fresh interior paint,
Active
Details for 949 Bird Bay Court 101, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$160,000.00 ($159.36 / sqft )

949 Bird Bay Court 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1004 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6338146
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Leira Wilkerson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming first floor condo located in the desirable Lake Mary community of Hidden Village. Featuring an open concept living space with soaring vaulted ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and w
Active
Details for 2636 Hidden Lake Drive N H, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$142,000.00 ($254.03 / sqft )

2636 Hidden Lake Drive N H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 559 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679045
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Greg Dudley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price and strong value in Hidden Lake Village! This clean 1 bedroom condo offers low maintenance living in a central Sarasota location just minutes to downtown, beaches, and shopping. The open lay
Wade M. Berlin