Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like High Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10254 County Highway 30a  333, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
$1,475,000.00 ($1,239.50 / sqft )

10254 County Highway 30a 333 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: 764553
  2. Provided by Douglas Eliman 30A
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you're in the market for a beachside property that embodies luxury, convenience, and scenic beauty, look no further. Welcome to your slice of coastal heaven! Perched on the 3rd floor of the prestig
Active
Details for 6390 High Pointe West Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$739,000.00 ($276.88 / sqft )

6390 High Pointe West Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2669 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019931
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath 2 car garage GHO Serafina 21 model CBS home loaded with upgrades! Enhancements and designer style touches throughout include coffered ceilings, dolomite countertops, full
Active
Listing Details for 6153 Overlook Terrace, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$649,819.00 ($209.35 / sqft )

6153 Overlook Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3104 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024074
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 4042 Tower Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$643,286.00 ($194.00 / sqft )

4042 Tower Pointe Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3316 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016743
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 beds, 3 baths, a den and a spacious 3 car garage. The gourmet kitchen features a microwave/oven combo with stainless steel hood, upgraded cabinets adorned with crown molding, soft close and dovetail
Active
Listing Details for 4018 Tower Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$629,796.00 ($189.93 / sqft )

4018 Tower Pointe Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3316 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022878
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Capistrano Grande floor plan. 2361 sq. ft. 3 beds, 3 baths, a den and a spacious 3 car garage. Includes PGT impact windows and sliders The gourmet kitchen features GE Profile appliances such as an upg
Active
Details for 6414 High Pointe Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$599,900.00 ($180.91 / sqft )

6414 High Pointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3316 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122638
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elegant living at its finest with the Capistrano Grande, excepted February 2026 move in, on a waterfront lot. Boasting a comfortable 2,361 sq. ft. of living space, this home offers 3 beds,
Active
Listing Details for 3994 Tower Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$597,232.00 ($192.41 / sqft )

3994 Tower Pointe Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168681
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined coastal living in the Cordella Grande. This elegant home offers 2,190 square feet of air conditioned space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a den and a spacious 3 car garage. The g
Active
Details for 834 High Pointe Circle, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$370,000.00 ($210.35 / sqft )

834 High Pointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1759 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105895
  2. Provided by FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
  3. Contact Demetri Sookraj
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED ! MUST SEE HOME! Seller is motivated. Every reasonable offer is considered thoroughly. Discover the perfect blend of modern updates, flexible living space, and unbeatable location at
Active
Details for 8253 Peak Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$350,000.00 ($119.33 / sqft )

8253 Peak Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2933 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395959
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Jessica Macias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offering 1% lender credit. This is a home ready for its next chapter and the next owner gets to write it. The seller is providing a credit toward roof replacement, giving you a clean starting point an
Active
Details for 612 Rogue Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$349,900.00 ($172.79 / sqft )

612 Rogue Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2025 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404320
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Monte Mohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined, low maintenance living in one of Longwoods most desirable gated communities, just moments from the natural beauty of Wekiva Springs. This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 ba
Wade M. Berlin