Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3715 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$43,850,000.00 ($2,883.35 / sqft )

3715 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 15208 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11088201
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exquisite custom built oceanfront estate is a true masterpiece of modern luxury, designed to deliver a five star resort lifestyle at home. Elevated 17 feet above sea level, it showcases 120 feet
Active
Details for 3805 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$39,900,000.00 ($3,682.17 / sqft )

3805 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10836 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152753
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled opulence in this new construction, oceanfront residence expertly crafted by Yodezeen Architectural and Design Studio in collaboration with J.Gregory Artistic Estates. This cont
Active
Details for Sw Sunnybreeze Road, ARCADIA, FL 34269
$32,000,000.00

Sw Sunnybreeze Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 157.19 acres
  1. MLSID: C7524295
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 157 ACRES ON THE PEACE RIVER DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY *Paradise Island* An exceptional opportunity to acquire 157 acres of unspoiled Old Florida beauty along the scenic Peace River. This rare offeri
Active
Details for 3723 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$26,000,000.00 ($2,439.94 / sqft )

3723 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10656 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024822
  2. Provided by True Floridian Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bypass the standard 24 month DEP and FDOT permitting delay and begin vertical construction immediately on South Ocean Boulevard. This is the ultimate "Speed to Market" solution for a legacy 100 linear
Active
Details for Lake Marie Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$10,300,000.00

Lake Marie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 88.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6384046
  2. Provided by SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact David Hitchcock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located just off of US 27 in Dundee, FL. This location offers convenient access to several major roadways that make it ideal for both residents and businesses seeking connectivity throughout Central F
Active
Details for 1465 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$6,000,000.00 ($251.67 / sqft )

1465 Fort Harrison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 23841 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.61 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470224
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Kelly Montgomery-Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Belleair Landing is a highly recognizable landmark office building ideally positioned at the signalized corner of S. Fort Harrison Avenue and Belleview Boulevard, directly across from the Belleair Cou
Active
Details for 1900 Silver Star Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
$5,600,000.00

1900 Silver Star Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.92 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404576
  2. Provided by BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nesterine Blair-Brandon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearly 7 acres of prime land available in Ocoee, offering over 800 feet of frontage on E. Silver Star Rd. This highly visible parcel is bordered by Johio Shores Rd. to the south and west, and Old Silv
Active
Details for 1503 Highland Park Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$5,500,000.00

1503 Highland Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 77.75 acres
  1. MLSID: S5128193
  2. Provided by K REALTY
  3. Contact Karine Nascimento
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Historic 18 Hole Golf Course on 150 Acres Central Florida An extraordinary opportunity to own a piece of Floridas rich golfing heritage. Spanning 150 acres of gently rolling terrain, this property f
Active
Details for 281-311 14th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$4,630,000.00

281-311 14th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10541818
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional waterfront development opportunity in Fort Lauderdale. Four (4) contiguous parcels281, 291, 301, and 311 SW 14 Waytotal 31,250 SF of deep water ocean access land with approximately 226 of
Active
Details for 281 Kennelworth Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$3,900,000.00 ($749.42 / sqft )

281 Kennelworth Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5204 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540850
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction Waterfront Estate with DEEP WATER OCEAN ACCESS with NO FIXED BRIDGES directly on the North Fork of the New River. Nestled behind a Nature Preserve, the seclusion of this estate home i
Wade M. Berlin