Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highland Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$410,000.00 ($208.86 / sqft )
3307 26th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1963 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Monye Cato
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage located in a convenient and growing Tampa neighborhood. Currently in the finishing phases of constru
$325,000.00
9807 Westridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 11.71 acres
- Provided by LIBERTY HOME SALES INC
- Contact Subhas Sawh
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 10 lots consisting of approximately 1 acre each for a total of 11.71 acres. Alternate Key # 2890541 and 2890550. Tax I.D. # 17E17S160020000D00010 AND 17E17S160020000D00080. Owner has letter from count
$169,000.00 ($132.86 / sqft )
713 Euclid Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1272 sqft
- Provided by WESTLAKE REAL ESTATE CO., INC.
- Contact Heidi Gravel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just listed. New to the market!! Don't delay in previewing this concrete block 3 bedroom 1 bath home. The 3rd bedroom could be a fanily room or a den. Living/dining combo, kitchen and front porch. The
$110,000.00
0 60 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
- Contact Eileen Belanger
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great opportunity to build a home or a possible duplex on this oversized lot that borders both Hwy 60 and Euclid Avenue. The lot is level and features electric, water & sewer nearby. No HOA fees and
Description
- Excellent opportunity to purchase three lots totaling appriximately .69 acres. Close proximitiy to the amenities of Crystal River and Lecanto with the privacy of rural living.
$36,000.00
9284 Dunnellon Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by TOP BROKERAGE, LLC
- Contact Tony Giglio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great opportunity for a Land Home package on this beautiful 1 acre lot in Crystal River, Florida! Offering plenty of room for your mobile/manufactured home, workshop, RV storage, or outdoor toys, this
$15,000.00
9542 Sandra Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your perfect slice of paradise in beautiful Crystal River! This lot is ideally located just minutes from downtown Crystal River, known for its crystal clear waters and the beloved manatees