Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Pines 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 916 Highland Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$1,195,000.00 ($355.44 / sqft )

916 Highland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375499
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jasmine Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional home built in 2024, located in the highly sought after Indian BeachSapphire Shores neighborhood of Sarasota. This thoughtfully designed residence offers 5 bedrooms and 4 fu
Active
Details for 2085 Stonebrook Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$950,000.00 ($1,297.81 / sqft )

2085 Stonebrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 732 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.62 acres
  1. MLSID: W7883692
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY. TOTAL OF 5 SEPERATE HOUSES!!! House 2 (2019 S Stonebrook) Single family 2 bed 1 bath 12 month lease $1600 a month House 3 (2029 S Stonebrook Pictures to come) Month to m
Active
Details for 845 Highland Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$575,000.00 ($414.86 / sqft )

845 Highland Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1386 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692698
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Windsor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently renovated mid century cottage just west of Tamiami Trail in the coveted Indian Beach Sapphire Shores neighborhood. This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home features terrazzo floors, shiplap ceilings, an
Active
Details for 4905 Williams Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$449,000.00 ($400.89 / sqft )

4905 Williams Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026930
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after Highland Pines neighborhood, this charming cottage style home sits on a spacious acre lot with no HOA and endless possibilities. Plenty of room to add a pool, expan
Active
Details for 1203 Saturn Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$409,999.00 ($214.55 / sqft )

1203 Saturn Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1911 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379922
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Joshua Hofle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HOUSE MUST SELL DUE TO RELOCATION Excellent Location! 2 miles from the Boat Ramp, Marina, beautiful beaches, and water taxi. This property was completely remodeled top to bottom to give the new owners
Active
Details for 3202 44th Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
$399,999.00 ($223.59 / sqft )

3202 44th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1789 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503807
  2. Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yisel Diaz Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a prime corner lot in the heart of Tampa, this fully reimagined residence at 3202 N 44th St offers an exceptional blend of modern design, comfort, and versatility. Featuring 5 bedrooms,
Active
Details for 1409 Nelson Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$399,000.00 ($229.84 / sqft )

1409 Nelson Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488195
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Audra Donaldson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own private oasis in the heart of Clearwater! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and financial advantage. Take advantage of
Active
Details for 207 Waverly Drive, FERN PARK, FL 32730
$390,000.00 ($197.87 / sqft )

207 Waverly Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1971 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367013
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Evelyn Tejada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK on market buyer unable to proceed **FREE 1 0 Temporary Buydown Rate (receive a 1% lower rate for 12 months) through the seller's preferred lender. Ask your agent for more info!! Have your agen
Active
Details for 1415 Wood Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$349,900.00 ($262.69 / sqft )

1415 Wood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490045
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Scalia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Clearwater! This well maintained property offers a spacious and functional layout filled with natural light throughout. Enjoy a comfortab
Active
Details for 929 7th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$325,000.00 ($147.46 / sqft )

929 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2204 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537397
  2. Provided by RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Angela Keidel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity near the Duckpond: a character filled home with a detached 2 car garage PLUS bonus spaces ideal for a studio, office, or future guest suite. Bikeable to downtown, parks, UF and nightl
Wade M. Berlin