Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 336 Orchid Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$2,499,000.00 ($354.22 / sqft )

336 Orchid Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7055 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4672181
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Shannon O'Brien Kerney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONE OF A KIND Waterfront Estate on the Manatee River on over an ACRE of land! This PENINSULA property is the pinnacle of Florida waterfront living! This property is zoned for MULTI FAMILY and is alre
Active
Details for 333 Sally Lee Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$699,900.00 ($161.16 / sqft )

333 Sally Lee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4343 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673900
  2. Provided by INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact George Dustman, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the potential of true Florida waterfront living at 333 Sally Lee Dr in Ellenton, a canal front property thoughtfully priced to allow the next o
Active
Details for 339 Shore Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$499,000.00 ($207.66 / sqft )

339 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2403 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674158
  2. Provided by TIM LESTER INTERNAT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Tim Lester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along a peaceful canal feeding into the Manatee River, 339 Shore Drive offers the perfect blend of classic Florida waterfront charm and modern upgrades. This single story, block/stucco ranch h
Active
Details for 226 Wildwood Avenue, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$297,500.00 ($98.77 / sqft )

226 Wildwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086812
  2. Provided by BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA
  3. Contact Lori Schmerler, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this rare grandfathered opportunity on a corner parcel home with 3 living spaces, Edgewater allows Long term or Short term rentals No minimum or license in Edgewater, featuring a new 2024 ro
Active
Details for 42051 Cherry Avenue, DeLand, FL 32720
$249,900.00 ($168.97 / sqft )

42051 Cherry Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1479 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225784
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Not your average manufactured home... These homes have the wow factor!!! Sellers willing to do concessions towards buyer's closing!! Welcome to an excep
Active
Details for 360 Orchid Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$249,000.00

360 Orchid Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4683651
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Valerie Padur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build Your Dream Home in Ellenton, right off the Manatee River Prime Acre Lot! Opportunity is knocking at 360 S Orchid Drive! This unique diamond shaped half acre homesite has already been cleared
Active
Details for 128 Oakridge Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32132
$210,000.00 ($180.72 / sqft )

128 Oakridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225545
  2. Provided by Simply Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. On Oakridge Ave sits a house on the corner, Not flashy or fancy, but boy, it's a charmer. With 3 cozy bedrooms and one tidy bath, It's perfect for starting a brand new path. A block built home tha
Active
Details for 1828 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$130,000.00

1828 Country Club Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 784292
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity awaits in Panama Country Club the ONLY vacant lot currently available in this coveted neighborhood. This premier homesite is ready for your custom new construction, offering the pe
Active
Details for 305 Linden Drive Fifth Whee, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$2,500.00

305 Linden Drive Fifth Whee Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: A4544433
  2. Provided by INTEGRITY INVESTMENTS REALTY
  3. Contact Terry Dorrity
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. great fifth wheel on private lot
Wade M. Berlin