Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highland Sub
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$559,999.00 ($245.61 / sqft )
1795 16th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2280 sqft
- Provided by Meant2b Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- You won't find a better deal than this in Fort Pierce. Brand new 2026 CBS construction delivering solid income in one of Fort Pierce's most active rental corridors. Each oversized 3BR/2BA unit offers
$545,000.00 ($211.40 / sqft )
5231 97th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2578 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Debi Chaffee
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this exceptional maintenance free custom built home located in the highly sought after Rosedale Golf & Country Club. Pride of ownership is evident throughout this beautifully maintained 1,9
$530,000.00 ($213.80 / sqft )
5237 97th Street E Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2479 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Robert Sherman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking to be wowed? Welcome to the Highlands inside of Rosedale. Fully remodeled, meticulously maintained, beautiful two bedroom plus den maintenance free home with an open floor plan. From the momen
$6,500.00
0 Leg Lot 7 Blk 12 Suw River Pa More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by C&J Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Opportunity to purchase agricultural land in Suwannee County. Owner financing available with 30% down.
- 1