Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highland Village 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$425,000.00 ($147.52 / sqft )
4298 Course Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2881 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- Contact Rachel Walburn
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Would you rather have white or grey cabinets? What color flooring and granite would you like? Tell Us & We Can Make It Happen! Brand New Home In A Golf Course Community, 10 minutes
$365,000.00 ($247.12 / sqft )
448 Macgregor Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1477 sqft
- Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Karen Albright
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Explore 448 MacGregor Rd, a individual residence with a straightforward design and integrated features. The interior includes a fireplace, and the primary bedroom features a walk in closet; the primar
$359,900.00 ($129.69 / sqft )
4505 Birdies Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2775 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLAND
- Contact Charles Wantuck Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Golf course home in avon park florida, new carpet installed on 4/23/25 home is in the gated community of highlands ridge with 2 golf courses a huge clubhouse 2 pools miles of golf course paths, this h
$339,900.00 ($236.04 / sqft )
335 Kirkcaldy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1440 sqft
- Provided by MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP
- Contact Irina Carp
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this cozy 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow style home located in the resort like Highlands community, offering 1,178 sq. ft. of living space. This home features vaulted ceilings, ceramic til
$329,900.00 ($176.51 / sqft )
3251 Mcmath Drive Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1869 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Amanda Justus
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful Duplex Village II villa located within Palm Harbors premier 55+ golf community of Highland Lakes. This well maintained home features an open, split bedroom floor plan with so
$284,900.00 ($273.42 / sqft )
337 Kirkcaldy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1042 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Dan Goodman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Warm and inviting home located in the highly sought after Highland Village community of Winter Springswhere residents love to live and rarely want to leave. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an op
$2,150.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
4905 2nd Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1100 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bath renovated duplex mobile home! Enjoy updated finishes and a comfortable layout in a convenient location. Just minutes from I 95, Broward Health North, and Deerfield Beac
$1,900.00 ($0.86 / sqft )
4282 Morton Court Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2200 sqft
- Provided by HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY
- Contact Darrin Brown
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION Wyndwood at Lake Highland Three Bedroom Two and half Bath Townhome with Two Car Garage Available Now! Gated Community with a Community Pool. Spacious Living Room with Crow
- 1