Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highlands Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7017 Highlands Creek Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$624,900.00 ($181.13 / sqft )

7017 Highlands Creek Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3450 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959895
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Kelly Fain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement: Now only $624,900 for your piece of paradise in South Lakeland. Welcome to luxury, privacy, and possibility. Nestled behind the gates of coveted Highlands Creek, this stunning 5
Active
Details for 6786 Highlands Creek, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$460,000.00 ($149.84 / sqft )

6786 Highlands Creek Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3070 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958669
  2. Provided by REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Tammy Storie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful four bedroom, two bath home located in a gated South Lakeland subdivision, where privacy and peace of mind come standard. Step inside to discover brand new carpet and fresh i
Active
Details for 6743 Highlands Creek Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$459,900.00 ($145.63 / sqft )

6743 Highlands Creek Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3158 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960196
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lana Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this show stopping 5 bedroom, 2 bath home (5th bedroom currently used as a dedicated office with glass doors & closet!) Featuring a new 2026 HVAC system, new 2026 water heater, and r
Active
Details for 6775 Highlands Creek Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$444,900.00 ($134.05 / sqft )

6775 Highlands Creek Loop Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3319 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141714
  2. Provided by VYLLA HOME
  3. Contact Amanda Lindsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AS IS, REDUCED PRICE, Great location, Perfect Home for a first time buyers, 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers over 2,500 square feet of comfortable living space, Welcome to this beautiful Home at H
Active
Details for 2031 139th Street 40, North Miami Beach, FL 33181
$1,850.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

2031 139th Street 40 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 934 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024353
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The perfect 2/1 in North Miami Beach. Discover the allure of North Miami living on the charming East side of Biscayne with this generously spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom gem. Step into the heart of
Wade M. Berlin